Department of Commerce

1.

Dr. Devender Dhingra

Regular

2.

Mrs. Renu Kumari

Regular

3.

Ms. Ashu

Regular

4.

Mrs. Chanchal Rani

Regular

5.

Mrs. Dimple

Regular

6.

Mrs. Ritu Mann

Regular

7.

Ms. Gurpreet Kaur

Regular

8.

Mrs. Manisha Arora

Regular

9.

Sh. Daljeet Kumar

Ext. Lect.

10.

Mrs. Manisha

Ext. Lect.

11.

Mrs. Sapna Gupta

Ext. Lect.

12.

Sh. Rajender Kumar

Ext. Lect.

13.

Ms. Sapna Saini

Ext. Lect.

14.

Mr. Mukesh Kumar

Ext. Lect.


Department of English

1.

Sh. Sanjeev Kumar

Regular

2.

Mr. Joga Singh

Regular

3.

Mrs. Apurva Chawla

Regular

4.

Mr. Subham

Regular

5.

Mrs. Gauri

Ext. Lect.

6.

Sh. Parveen Kumar

Ext. Lect.

7.

Mrs. Preeti

Ext. Lect.

8.

Dr. Deepika Prasher

Ext. Lect.


Department of Economics

 

1.

Sh. Subhash Kumar

Regular

.


Department of Chemistry

 

1.

Mr. Anil Saini

Regular

 

2.

Mr. Iqbal Singh

Regular

 

3.

Mr. Naveen Kumar

Regular

 

4.

Mrs. Bindu Aggarwal

Ext. Lect.

 


Department of History

 

1.

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

Regular

 

2.

Mr. Mridul Dhingra

Regular

 

3.

Mr. Naresh Kumar

Regular

 

4.

Ms. Priya Malik

Ext. Lect.

 

5.

Dr.Baldev Singh

Ext. Lect.

 


Department of Maths

 

1.

Ms. Kavita Rani

Regular

 

2.

Mrs. Vandana

Regular

 

3.

Ms. Aarti

Regular

 

4.

Ms. Preeti

Regular

 

5.

Mrs. Poojadeep

Ext. Lect.

 

6.

Mrs. Sonia Dua

Ext. Lect.

 

7

Mrs. Dipti Dhingra

Ext. Lect.

 


Department of Geography

 

1.

Sh. Sanjeev Kumar Agg.

Regular

 

2.

Mr. Satish

Regular

 


Department of Computer Science

 

1.

Dr. Rajeev

Regular

 

2.

Dr. Rohit Kumar

Regular

 

3.

Ms. Parminder Kaur

Regular

 

4.

Sh. Swaranjeet Singh

Guest Lect.

 

5.

Ms. Raj Rani

Ext. Lect.

 

6.

Dr. Ekta

Ext. Lect.

 

7.

Dr. Rakesh

Ext. Lect.

 


Department of Hindi

 

1.

Mrs. Chitra

Regular

 

2.

Sh. Mohd Ali

Ext. Lect.

 

3.

Sh. Mohd Rafi

Ext. Lect.

 

4.

Dr. Asha

Ext. Lect.

 


Department of Physics

 

1.

Dr. Sonu Rani

Ext. Lect.

 

2.

Dr. Deepak Saini

Ext. Lect.

 

3.

Dr. Rahul Kumar

Ext. Lect.

 

4.

Dr. Neha Walia

Ext. Lect.

 

5.

Mrs. Priya

Ext. Lect

 


Department of Poltical Science

 

1.

Ms. Vaneeta

Regular

 

2.

Dr. Jagdeep Singh

Ext. Lect.

 

3.

Dr. Parveen Kumar

Ext. Lect.

 


Department of Sanskrit

 

1.

Ms. Ritu Nara

Ext. Lect

 


Department of Music

 

1.

Ms. Pinki Bala

Regular

 

2.

Mr. Devender(Tabla Player)

Regular

 


Department of Environment Science

 

1.

Dr. Neelu

Ext. Lect

 


Department of Punjabi

 

1.

Dr. Davinder singh

Ext. Lect.

 

2.

Mrs. Jagjeet Kaur

Ext. Lect.